Points Standings for August 8th Summerville Race

  Fishing Boat Class

  1. Jimmy Long     3 points

  2. Tim Wix     2 points

  3. Matthew Grainger     1 point

Duck / Jon Boat 60/70

  1. Bradley Frye    3 points

  2. Chad Bennett     2 points

  3. Tommy Bryant     1 point

Duck / Jon Boat 90

  1. Jimmy Long     2 points

  2. Barrett Worley     1 point

40/50 River Class

  1. Allen Ward     3 points

  2. Dustin Chaney     2 points

  3. Chase Washam     1 point

 

River Glass Class

  1. Alston Hanna    8 points

  2. Kyle Freeman     7 points

  3. Mitch Flowers     6 points

  4. Thomas Martin     5 points

  5. Hunter Parkhurst     4 points

  6. Travis Bray     3 points

  7. Konnor Snowden     2 points

  8. Robert Nobles     1 point

850 Unlimited

  1. Dayton Long     6 points

  2. Anna Scott     5 points

  3. Justin Cox     4  points

  4. Barrett Worley     3 points

  5. Tyler Doyle     2 points

  6. Bernie Thornton     1 point

Stock Carb V4 V6 V8

  1. Faron Smith     5 points

  2. Jacob Smith     4 points

  3. Keith Drennon     3 points

  4. Richard Bruce     2 points

  5. Tyler Weil    1 point

Stock EFI V4 V6 V8

  1. Kenny Mattox     5 points

  2. Todd Corley     4 points

  3. Tillman Harmon     3 points

  4. Shane Hyman     2 points

  5. Richard Stefani   1 point

Pro Carb V4 V6 V8

  1. Del LeCroy     3 points

  2. Bubba Clark     2 points

  3. Winky Thornley     1 point

Pro EFI V4 V6 V8

  1. Jason Sutton     6 points

  2. Bill Butler     5 points

  3. Jamey Galliher     4 points

  4. David Jones     3 points

  5. Chip Ellis     2 points

  6. Larry Gordon    1 point

Outlaw V4 V6 V8

  1. David Jones     4 points

  2. Zack Hill     3 points

  3. Jimmy Cox     2 points

  4. Larry Gordon     1 point

Points Standings for October 24th Lake Tabor Race

  Fishing Boat Class

  1. Jimmy Long     3 points

  2. Tim Wix     2 points

  3. Austin Crews     1 point

Duck / Jon Boat 60/70

  1. Chad Bennett    3 points

  2. Tommy Bryant     2 points

  3. Robbie Bell     1 point

Duck / Jon Boat 90

  1. Barrett Worley     4 points

  2. Jimmy Long    3 points

  3. Link Crapps     2 points

  4. Austin Crews     1 point

40/50 River Class

  1. Wes Rogers     3 points

  2. Dustin Chaney     2 points

  3. Allen Ward     1 point

850 Unlimited

  1. Dayton Long     4 points

  2. Barrett Worley     3 points

  3. Todd Corley     2 points

  4. Justin Cox     1 point

Stock Carb V4 V6 V8

  1. James Rowell     5 points

  2. David Jones     4 points

  3. Keith Drennon     3 points

  4. Faron Smith     2 points

  5. Jacob Smith    1 point

Stock EFI V4 V6 V8

  1. Todd Corley     6 points

  2. Mike Sheppard    5 points

  3. Tillman Harmon     4 points

  4. Kenny Mattox     3 points

  5. James Martin     2 points

  6. Jeff Bagwell   1 point

Pro Carb V4 V6 V8

  1. Winky Thornley    4 points

  2. Del Lecroy     3 points

  3. Candace Cox     2 points

  4. Bubba Clark     1 point

Pro EFI V4 V6 V8

  1. James Clouser     9 points

  2. Graham Murray   8 points

  3. Chip Peagler     7 points

  4. Jamey Galliher     6 points

  5. Douglas Sullivan     5 points

  6. Bill Glisson    4 points

  7. Lee Morgan    3 points

  8. Terry Cox     2 points

  9. Bill Butler     1 point

Points Total for 2020 Season

  Fishing Boat Class

  1. Jimmy Long     6 points

  2. Tim Wix     4 points

  3. Austin Crews     1 point

  4. Matthew Grainger     1 point

Duck / Jon Boat 60/70

  1. Chad Bennett    5 points

  2. Bradley Frye     3 points

  3. Tommy Bryant     3 points

  4. Robbie Bell     1 point

Duck / Jon Boat 90

  1. Barrett Worley     5 points

  2. Jimmy Long     5 points

  3. Link Crapps     2 points

  4. Austin Crews     1 point

40/50 River Class

  1. Allen Ward     4 points

  2. Dustin Chaney     4 points

  3. Wes Rogers     3 points

  4. Chase Washam     1 point

 

River Glass Class

  1. Alston Hanna    8 points

  2. Kyle Freeman     7 points

  3. Mitch Flowers     6 points

  4. Thomas Martin     5 points

  5. Hunter Parkhurst     4 points

  6. Travis Bray     3 points

  7. Konnor Snowden     2 points

  8. Robert Nobles     1 point

850 Unlimited

  1. Dayton Long     10 points

  2. Barrett Worley     6 points

  3. Anna Scott     5 points

  4. Justin Cox     5  points

  5. Tyler Doyle     2 points

  6. Todd Corley     2 points

  7. Bernie Thornton     1 point

Stock Carb V4 V6 V8

  1. Faron Smith     7 points

  2. Keith Drennon     6 points

  3. James Rowell     5 points

  4. Jacob Smith     5 points

  5. David Jones     4 points

  6. Richard Bruce     2 points

  7. Tyler Weil    1 point

Stock EFI V4 V6 V8

  1. Todd Corley     10 points

  2. Kenny Mattox     8 points

  3. Tillman Harmon     7 points

  4. Mike Sheppard     5 points

  5. Shane Hyman     2 points

  6. James Martin     2 points

  7. Jeff Bagwell     1 point

  8. Richard Stefani   1 point

Pro Carb V4 V6 V8

  1. Del LeCroy     6 points

  2. Winky Thornley     5 points

  3. Bubba Clark     3 points

  4. Camdace Cox     2 points

Pro EFI V4 V6 V8

  1. Jamey Galliher     10 points

  2. James Clouser     9 points

  3. Graham Murray     8 points

  4. Chip Peagler     7 points

  5. Jason Sutton     6 points

  6. Bill Butler     6 points

  7. Douglas Sullivan     5 points

  8. Bill Glisson     4 points

  9. Lee Morgan     3 points

  10. David Jones     3 points

  11. Chip Ellis     2 points

  12. Terry Cox     2 points

  13. Larry Gordon    1 point

Outlaw V4 V6 V8

  1. David Jones     4 points

  2. Zack Hill     3 points

  3. Jimmy Cox     2 points

  4. Larry Gordon     1 point

© 2023 by Name of Template. Proudly created with Wix.com